c-wuerfe

 

Wurfmeldungen Bearded Collie

  • WT: 20.05.2019, 4/3
    Heart Diamond, Enrico Rosin, Hauptstr. 33, 01734 Rabenau/OT Oelsa
    Tel.: 0174/6134086
    http://www.beardedcollie-heart-diamond.de
    Ch Maximilian von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande x The Spirit of Spring Quantayi
  • WT: 21.05.2019, 2/3
    Nonchalance, Sabine Baum & Ralf Popp, Krautgasse 81, 99195 Nöda
    Tel.: 036204/71261
    Ch. Paleroad Dream Heaven Can Wait x Ch Babbacombe Frankie Goes To Hollywood
  • WT: 22.05.2019 (erwartet)
    von der Steinsklöbe, Evelyn Liebe, Rosental 3, 06642 Reinsdorf bei Nebra
    Tel.: 034461/23534
    Arthur von der Steinsklöbe x Irma von der Steinsklöbe
  • WT: 23.05.2019, 2/2
    of Sigelo, Ute & Reinhold Preiser, Sigeloring 44, 67661 Kaiserslautern
    Tel.: 06301/30764

    www.ofsigelo.de
    Baldslow Quest For Love x Heartbreakers Healy of Sigelo
  • WT: 07.06.2019, 0/5
    Brook Lane's, Angela Baetzel, Tenter Hof 22, 42929 Wermelskirchen
    Tel.: 02196/3275
    Ch. Kiltondale Washington x Brook Lane's Impressive Infinity
  • WT: 08.06.2019, 1/0
    Pretty Bear, Annett Zink, Arnstädter Str. 3, 98716 Elgersburg
    Tel.: 03677/790844
    www.pretty-bear.de
    Ch. Braemoor’s Fly The Flag x Pretty Bear Amazing Destiny
  • WT: 29.06.2019, 2/2
    Lovely Mellow Yellow, Regina Schreiber, Im Torgarten 14, 86759 Wechingen
    Tel.: 09085/90167
    Ch Seagull let’s Talk About It x Pretty Bear Xena Wild Love
  • WT: 01.07.2019, 4/2
    Magical Soulmate, Andrea Stech, Schauensteiner Weg 6, 95131 Schwarzenbach am Wald
    Tel.: 09289/9648133
    Ch. Bonny and Clyde's Zaint Tropez x Ch Magical Soulmate Cherry Chocolate
  • WT: 15.07.2019, 3/3
    Paleroad Dream, Maren & Nikolaus Meiser, Auf Missel 6, 66589 Merchweiler/ Wemmetsweiler
    Tel.: 06825/9427555
    Ch. Bound-To-Bounce Prosperity x Paleroad Dream Highland Rose
  • WT: 17.07.2019, 3/4
    Miner's Lake, Kersten Gleske-Nitzsche & Rudolf Nitzsche, Mittelgasse 22, 35410 Hungen
    Tel.: 06402/3030
    Ch Jamil de Chester x Ch Alistair’s Temptation
  • WT: 20.07.2019, 4/8
    von der Teufelsbande, Rosemarie Stocksieker, Wiesenstr. 1, 46446 Emmerich
    Tel.: 02822/980332
    Ch Bonos Watchfull Eyes Al Capone x Hexe Macey von der Teufelsbande
  • WT: 23.07.2019, 3/6
    Paleroad Dream, Maren & Nikolaus Meiser, Auf Missel 6, 66589 Merchweiler/ Wemmetsweiler
    Tel.: 06825/9427555
    Ch Goonie’s Highlander Lad x Paleroad Dream I’m The Sweet Sensation
  • WT: 23.07.2019, 4/4
    Miner's Lake, Kersten Gleske-Nitzsche & Rudolf Nitzsche, Mittelgasse 22, 35410 Hungen
    Tel.: 06402/3030
    Kindle Passion Chivas Regal x Ch. Miner's Lake Zoe
  • WT: 25.07.2019, 4/7
    Bonny and Clyde's, Silke Sander & Jürgen Trux, Jahnstr. 47 A, 06485 Quedlinburg OT Gernrode
    Tel.: 039485/61375
    Ch Memorylane Intune With Paradise x Ch. Bonny and Clyde's Reaching For The Stars
  • WT: 03.08.2019 (erwartet)
    from the salt country, Heike Fabian, Kleinwirschlebener Str. 41 C, 06406 Bernburg (Saale) OT Baalberge
    Tel.: 03471/311440
    Bryan Hope And Future from the salt country x Kindle Passion Dufte Biene
  • WT: 10.08.2019 (erwartet)
    von der Bramgaubande, Maik & Michael Dieker, Alfhausener Str. 27, 49565 Bramsche
    Tel.: 05461/880769
    Ch Jack von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande x Vijou-Ahea Of The Unique Shaded Dreams
  • WT: 15.08.2019 (erwartet)
    Little Lucky Apples, Marle Siemsen, Hamburger Str. 80 B, 22926 Ahrensburg
    Tel.: 04102-6791699
    Gentle Souls Lilleman Happy Hampus x Mama Luna’s April Apple
  • WT: 14.09.2019 (erwartet)
    Witch Clan, Sabine & Kersten Brumm, Rosenstr. 4, 21255 Tostedt
    Tel.: 04182/707800
    www.witchclan.de
    Ch. Denters whirlwinds Black Label x Witch Clan Minna
  • WT: 17.09.2019 (erwartet)
    von der Teufelsbande, Rosemarie Stocksieker, Wiesenstr. 1, 46446 Emmerich
    Tel.: 02822/980332
    Ch. Hairdog’s Cinnamon Roll x India von der Teufelsbande
  • WT: 03.10.2019 (erwartet)
    Philemon, Kerstin Selle, Hauptstr. 47, 36282 Hauneck
    Tel.: 06621/8014343
    Philemon Forester x Philemon Timeless Trace