c-wuerfe

 

Wurfmeldungen Bearded Collie

  • WT: 22.01.2019, 2/3
    Moonfellow, Evelyn Stotuth, Königstr. 37, 97957 Wittighausen
    Tel.: 09347/929859
    Ch Moonfellow Summerwind Catcher x Ch Kiltondale Time of Roses
  • WT: 23.01.2019, 4/2
    Magical Soulmate, Andrea Stech, Schauensteiner Weg 6, 95131 Schwarzenbach am Wald
    Tel.: 09289/9648133
    Memorylane Domino Dancing x Magical Soulmate Avaneeh
  • WT: 26.01.2019, 2/6
    Jolly Companion, Marion Zens, In der Urwies 11, 54533 Bettenfeld
    Tel.: 06572/727
    Ch Lum-Bi-Ni Hopeful Justin x Jolly Companion Abigail Little Star
  • WT: 12.02.2019, 4/4
    Nice-Looking, Eva Bode, Mendener Str. 45, 59755 Arnsberg
    Tel.: 02932/25623
    Moonfellow Heart over Mind x Nice-Looking Jette Red Love
  • WT: 12.02.2019, 3/3
    A heart full of soul's, Angelika Wimmers & Daniela Abel, Wernigeroder Str. 50, 40595 Düsseldorf
    Tel.: 0211/7053176
    Ch Passe-Partout from the Furry-Tales x A heart full of soul's U Can Call Me Marsha
  • WT: 18.02.2019, 3/2
    Quickwater, Bianca Schnellbacher, Am Südhang 3, 64739 Höchst/Odw.
    Tel.: 06163/81359
    www.quickwater.de
    Ch. Baldslow Vision Of Dreams x Ch. Quickwater Mystique
  • WT: 18.02.2019, 4/3
    of Sigelo, Ute & Reinhold Preiser, Sigeloring 44, 67661 Kaiserslautern
    Tel.: 06301/30764

    www.ofsigelo.de
    Ch Passe-Partout from the Furry-Tales x Ch Joy of Sigelo
  • WT: 21.02.2019, 0/5
    Philemon, Kerstin Selle, Hauptstr. 47, 36282 Hauneck
    Tel.: 06621/8014343
    Bryonyhill Tripple Truffle x Ch. Philemon Everlasting Moment
  • WT: 23.02.2019, 7/3
    Queensberry, Ulrike Thölken, Mittelsmoorer Str. 122, 28879 Grasberg
    Tel.: 04208/8287491
    www.queensberry-beardies.de
    Ch Sandauri Russian Bear x Ch. Liv Tyler of Windmill House
  • WT: 03.03.2019, 4/1
    now and then, Helga & Sylke Werner, Neckarstr. 2, 16341 Panketal OT Zepernick
    Tel.: 030/9444255
    Corimist I See Fire x Ch. now and then Victoria’s Secret
  • WT: 18.03.2019, 7/4
    von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande, Monika Goy, Semliner Str. 200, 14712 Rathenow
    Tel.: 03385/502117
    Ch Memorylane One Step Ahead x Ch Orelie von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande
  • WT: 19.03.2019, 3/5
    Desire on fun, Daniela Hellwig & Peter Grammann, Sandsteig 10, 18246 Rühn
    Tel.: 038461/67167
    www.fun-beardies.de
    Ch. Firstprizebears Qbradpitt x Ch. Desire on fun Frozen the ice queen
  • WT: 24.03.2019, 4/3
    Bonny and Clyde's, Silke Sander & Jürgen Trux, Jahnstr. 47 A, 06485 Quedlinburg OT Gernrode
    Tel.: 039485/61375
    Memorylane Domino Dancing x Bonny and Clyde's X Vision To Paradise
  • WT: 01.04.2019, 3/1
    Bonny and Clyde's, Silke Sander & Jürgen Trux, Jahnstr. 47 A, 06485 Quedlinburg OT Gernrode
    Tel.: 039485/61375
    Ch Memorylane Intune With Paradise x Ch Bonny and Clyde's Nothing Else Matters
  • WT: 02.04.2019 (erwartet)
    from the Patchworkfamily, Christa Weiß-Neumann, Am Tanzbaum 8, 67471 Elmstein-Iggelbach
    Tel.: 06328/9898970
    from-the-patchworkfamily.de
    Ch Denters whirlwinds X’citing Moments x Evelyn brown evolution from the Patchworkfamily
  • WT: 06.04.2019 (erwartet)
    Scottsdale, Susanne Langhorst - de Haan, Winnekendonker Str. 53, 47627 Kevelaer
    Tel.: 02832/899897
    www.scottsdale-beardies.de
    Ch. Lärkängen`s At Firsticebears x Ch. Scottsdale Velvet Touch
  • WT: 20.04.2019 (erwartet)
    vom Wartberg, Sonja Rittmann, Forststr. 6, 74635 Künsbach
    Tel.: 07940/51316
    Ch. Pretty Bear Just A Wish x Cara Mia vom Wartberg
  • WT: 21.04.2019 (erwartet)
    now and then, Helga & Sylke Werner, Neckarstr. 2, 16341 Panketal OT Zepernick
    Tel.: 030/9444255
    Corimist I See Fire x Ch. now and then Upgrade the Starlet by Macy’s
  • WT: 22.04.2019 (erwartet)
    Lovely and peppery, Renate Gonska, Im Tannenweg 8, 27628 Hagen im Bremischen
    Tel.: 04746/8000
    Ch. Honeytaste Mr Breitling x Babbacombe Cosi Celeste
  • WT: 22.04.2019 (erwartet)
    Eddy's Master's Cream, Carola & Bernd Uhlemann, Heuweg 36, 06766 Wolfen-Steinfurth
    Tel.: 03494/31890
    Tempting Mine Duke of Ram and Taurus x Eddy's Master's Cream Happiness
  • WT: 14.05.2019 (erwartet)
    Upperclass presents, Gabriele Johannsen, Rumfleth 22, 25554 Nortorf bei Wilster
    Tel.: 04823/8437
    Ch. Henry von der Hummelwiese x Ch. Potterdale Diamond Dawn
  • WT: 22.05.2019 (erwartet)
    Heart Diamond, Enrico Rosin, Hauptstr. 33, 01734 Rabenau/OT Oelsa
    Tel.: 0174/6134086
    http://www.beardedcollie-heart-diamond.de
    Ch Maximilian von der Brandenburger Beardie Bande x The Spirit of Spring Quantayi
  • WT: 22.05.2019 (erwartet)
    von der Steinsklöbe, Evelyn Liebe, Rosental 3, 06642 Reinsdorf bei Nebra
    Tel.: 034461/23534
    Arthur von der Steinsklöbe x Irma von der Steinsklöbe
  • WT: 23.05.2019 (erwartet)
    of Sigelo, Ute & Reinhold Preiser, Sigeloring 44, 67661 Kaiserslautern
    Tel.: 06301/30764

    www.ofsigelo.de
    Baldslow Quest For Love x Heartbreakers Healy of Sigelo
  • WT: 09.06.2019 (erwartet)
    Brook Lane's, Angela Baetzel, Tenter Hof 22, 42929 Wermelskirchen
    Tel.: 02196/3275
    Ch. Kiltondale Washington x Brook Lane's Impressive Infinity